home
kontakt
sitemap
drucken
impressum
datenschutz
english
   www.bunsen.de Archiv Bunsen-Denkmünze
 

Inhaber der Bunsen-Denkmünze

seit ihrer Stiftung im Jahre 1907

 2013  STEGEMEYER, Horst  geb. 09.09.1931  
 2007  BUBACK, Michael  geb. 16.02.1945  
 2003  WOLFRUM, Jürgen  geb. 23.09.1939  
 2000  AHLRICHS, Reinhart  geb. 16.01.1940  
 1997  JAENICKE, Walther  geb. 28.04.1921  gest. 13.10.2010
 1996  WEDLER, Gerd  geb. 19.08.1929  gest. 13.08.2008
 1994  KUHN, Hans W.  geb. 05.12.1919  gest. 25.11.2012
 1992  ERTL, Gerhard  geb. 10.10.1936  
 1990  SACKMANN, Horst  geb. 03.02.1921  gest. 02.11.1993
 1988  SCHMALZRIED, Hermann  geb. 21.01.1932  
 1986  WEIL, Konrad Georg                     geb. 27.11.1927           gest.14.05.2009
 1983        ZIMMERMANN, Herbert                   geb. 07.03.1928  
 1981        WICKE, Ewald                                geb. 17.08.1914           gest. 07.03.2000
 1979        CREMER, Erika                            geb. 20.05.1900           gest. 21.09.1996
 1977        SCHÄFER, Klaus                        geb. 23.08.1910           gest. 30.07.1984
 1976        GERISCHER, Heinz                       geb. 31.03.1919          gest. 14.09.1994
 1972        FÖRSTER, Theodor                geb. 15.05.1910           gest. 20.05.1974
 1970        FRANCK, Ernst Ulrich                 geb. 02.08.1920           gest. 22.12.2004
 1967      JOST, Wilhelm                             geb. 15.06.1903           gest. 25.09.1988
 1965        MECKE, Reinhard                         geb. 14.07.1895           gest. 30.12.1969
 1961        WAGNER, Carl                           geb. 25.05.1901           gest. 10.12.1977
 1958        GÜNTHER, Paul                         geb. 06.12.1892           gest. 29.11.1969
 1955        BONHOEFFER, Karl Friedrich         geb. 13.01.1899           gest. 15.05.1957
 1953        PIER, Matthias   geb. 22.07.1882           gest. 12.09.1965
 1951        von WARTENBERG, Hans               geb. 24.03.1880           gest. 04.10.1960
 1950        VOLMER, Max                             geb. 03.05.1885           gest. 03.06.1965
 1948        GRUBE, Georg                               geb. 06.05.1883           gest. 31.08.1966
 1944        EUCKEN, Arnold                            geb. 03.07.1884           gest. 16.06.1950
 1940        SCHENCK, Rudolf                       geb. 11.03.1870          gest. 28.03.1965
 1936        PISTOR, Gustav                             geb. 13.07.1872           gest. 29.03.1960
 1936        BODENSTEIN, Max                        geb. 15.07.1871           gest. 03.09.1942
 1929        MITTASCH, Alwin                           geb. 27.12.1869           gest. 04.06.1953
1929        CARO, Nikodem                             geb. 23.05.1871           gest. 27.06.1935
 1927        STRAUSS, Benno                          geb. 30.01.1873           gest. 27.09.1944
 1921        TAMMANN, Gustav  geb. 28.05.1861  gest. 17.12.1938
 1918        HABER, Fritz                                 geb. 09.12.1868           gest. 29.01.1934
 1918        DUISBERG, Carl                            geb. 29.09.1861           gest. 19.03.1935
 1918        BOSCH, Carl                                  geb. 27.08.1874           gest. 27.04.1941
 1914        NERNST, Walther                          geb. 25.06.1864           gest. 18.11.1941
 1911  STROOF, Ignaz    geb. 05.04.1838  gest. 12.11.1920
 1908

 KOHLRAUSCH, Friedrich

 geb.  14.10.1840  gest. 17.01.1910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last update 31.07.2013